Chakrit Yamnarm

PROFILE
Name : Chakrit Yamnarm
Other Name : ชาคริต แย้มนาม
Age : 41
Birthday : June, 25, 1978
Place Birth : Thailand
Height : 177 CM



Permalink to Bussaba Rae Fun (2016)

Bussaba Rae Fun (2016)

186 views 1 likes
Bussaba Rae Fun (2016)
Synopsis Drama Sui is a plain girl who is jealous of other girls most
Permalink to Sai See Plerng (2014)

Sai See Plerng (2014)

131 views 1 likes
Sai See Plerng (2014)
Synopsis Drama The story starts out with Sai’s mother, who becomes involved with her
Permalink to Talad Arom (2011)

Talad Arom (2011)

128 views 1 likes
Talad Arom (2011)
Synopsis Drama Trat is the heir to one of the richest companies in Thailand.
Permalink to Ku Kaen San Ruk (2011)

Ku Kaen San Ruk (2011)

128 views 1 likes
Ku Kaen San Ruk (2011)
Synopsis Drama Songkran (Chakrit) is a real estate mogul a total womanizer with a
Permalink to Sapai Glai Peun Tiang (2009)
Sapai Glai Peun Tiang (2009)
Synopsis Drama In “Sapai Glai Peun Tiang (Underdeveloped Daughter-in-law)”, Anne is a hot-heated cop