Chae Si Ra

PROFILE
Name : Chae Si Ra
Other Name : 채시라 / Chae Si Ra (Chae See Ra)
Age : 51
Birthday : June, 25, 1968
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 168 CM



Permalink to Unkind Women (2015)

Unkind Women (2015)

139 views 1 likes
Unkind Women (2015)
Synopsis Drama This drama features the women of three generations and people around them.
Permalink to Goodbye to Goodbye (2018)
Goodbye to Goodbye (2018)
Synopsis Drama This drama is based on the screenwriter (So Jae Won)’s own novel
Permalink to Emperor Of The Sea (2004)
Emperor Of The Sea (2004)
Synopsis Drama 'Emperor of the Sea' is 50-episode drama based on the Choi In-ho's
Permalink to king and queen (1998)

king and queen (1998)

114 views 1 likes
king and queen (1998)
Synopsis Drama This drama depicts the power struggle between various members of the royal
Permalink to Five Fingers (2012)

Five Fingers (2012)

85 views 1 likes
Five Fingers (2012)
Synopsis Drama In Ha is the son of a talented pianist who dreams of
Permalink to Queen Insoo (2011)

Queen Insoo (2011)

102 views 1 likes
Queen Insoo (2011)
Synopsis Drama The life of Queen Insoo from her childhood to adulthood as she
Permalink to Empress Chun Chu (2009)

Empress Chun Chu (2009)

147 views 1 likes
Empress Chun Chu (2009)
Synopsis Drama The drama is about the third empress of the Goryeo era who