Chae Seo Jin

PROFILE
Name : Chae Seo Jin
Other Name : Go Woon Kim / 채서진 / 김고운; Kim Ko Woon; Kim Go Un
Age : 25
Birthday : April, 30, 1994
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to Coffee Do Me a Favor (2018)
Coffee Do Me a Favor (2018)
Synopsis Drama 'Coffee, Do Me A Favor' is fantasy romantic-comedy that revolves around Lee