Chae Rim

PROFILE
Name : Chae Rim
Other Name : 蔡琳 / Cai Lin / 박채림 / Park Chae Rim / Chae Lim / 채림
Age : 40
Birthday : March, 28, 1979
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 168 CM



Permalink to Eat in Style (2018)

Eat in Style (2018)

85 views 1 likes
Eat in Style (2018)
Synopsis Drama Genre : Variety Actors : Kim Sang Joong, Chae Rim Country :
Permalink to Dal Ja’s Spring (2007)
Dal Ja’s Spring (2007)
Synopsis Drama ‘Dalja's Spring' is the story of Dalja, a 33-year old single at
Permalink to Powerful Opponents (2008)
Powerful Opponents (2008)
Synopsis Drama Young-Jin, a 27-old-lady with natural born pride and desire to succeed and
Permalink to dating now (2002)

dating now (2002)

85 views 1 likes
dating now (2002)
Synopsis Drama Ho-Jung is a cute, naive girl who often falls head over heals
Permalink to All About Eve (2000)

All About Eve (2000)

110 views 1 likes
All About Eve (2000)
Synopsis Drama This drama is about two girls, Jin Sun Mi (Chae Rim) and
Permalink to Oh! My Lady (2010)

Oh! My Lady (2010)

104 views 1 likes
Oh! My Lady (2010)
Synopsis Drama A spunky 35-year-old housewife, Yoon Gae Hwa, takes on the job of
Permalink to Good Job, Good Job (2009)
Good Job, Good Job (2009)
Synopsis Drama Lee Kang Joo is a single mother who was abandoned by her