Cha Ye Ryun

PROFILE
Name : Cha Ye Ryun
Other Name : 차예련 / Cha Yeh Ryeon
Age : 34
Birthday : July, 16, 1985
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 172 CM



Permalink to Glamorous Temptation (2015)
Glamorous Temptation (2015)
Synopsis Drama Drama series follows 3 characters: a woman experiencing a harsh fate, a
Permalink to Bad Love (2007)

Bad Love (2007)

112 views 1 likes
Bad Love (2007)
Synopsis Drama Na In Jung struggles with her love between the rather cold and
Permalink to Actress is Too Much (2014)
Actress is Too Much (2014)
Synopsis Drama Na-Bi (Cha Ye-Ryun) is a former member of an idol girl group
Permalink to My Lovable Girl (2014)

My Lovable Girl (2014)

93 views 1 likes
My Lovable Girl (2014)
Synopsis Drama Hyun Wook (Bi) is the CEO of a talent agency that scouts
Permalink to Little Black Dress (2011)
Little Black Dress (2011)
Synopsis Drama "Little Black Dress" depicts the friendships, jealousies, hopes and failures of four
Permalink to Dr. Champ (2010)

Dr. Champ (2010)

93 views 1 likes
Dr. Champ (2010)
Synopsis Drama Kim Yeon Woo is an orthopedic doctor who takes up a new