Cha Soo Yun

PROFILE
Name : Cha Soo Yun
Other Name : 차수연 / Cha Soo Yeon
Age : 38
Birthday : August, 15, 1981
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 167 CM



Permalink to Liar Game (2014)

Liar Game (2014)

148 views 1 likes
Liar Game (2014)
Synopsis Drama The heroine is sent a mysterious note inviting her to join the
Permalink to A Thousand Kisses (2011)
A Thousand Kisses (2011)
Synopsis Drama A drama that deals with the age differences in relationships. Woo Joo
Permalink to Hair Show (2011)

Hair Show (2011)

145 views 1 likes
Hair Show (2011)
Synopsis Drama A story that about the top 1% of hair designers in Kangnam