Cha Seung Woo

PROFILE
Name : Cha Seung Woo
Other Name : 차승우
Age : 41
Birthday : August, 15, 1978
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Go Go 70s (2008)

Go Go 70s (2008)

93 views 1 likes
Go Go 70s (2008)
Synopsis Drama In Korea, 1970s was the dark ages of military autocratic regime as