Cha In Pyo

PROFILE
Name : Cha In Pyo
Other Name : 차인표 / 车仁表 / Che Ren Biao
Age : 52
Birthday : October, 14, 1967
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 180 CM



Permalink to Folly Husband (2018)

Folly Husband (2018)

228 views 1 likes
Folly Husband (2018)
Synopsis Drama Four married celebrity men with kids take a break from being fathers
Permalink to D-Day (Korean Drama) (2015)
D-Day (Korean Drama) (2015)
Synopsis Drama A story about rescue workers and emergency medical doctors in Seoul where
Permalink to I Need a Fairy (2012)

I Need a Fairy (2012)

83 views 1 likes
I Need a Fairy (2012)
Synopsis Drama 'I Need a Fairy' will be a comprehensive description of Korean women
Permalink to Gye Baek (2011)

Gye Baek (2011)

106 views 1 likes
Gye Baek (2011)
Synopsis Drama A story about the life of General Gyebaek of Baekje in the
Permalink to Dae Mul (2010)

Dae Mul (2010)

92 views 1 likes
Dae Mul (2010)
Synopsis Drama Seo Hye Rim is a hot-tempered news announcer who was fired by
Permalink to The Reputable Family (2010)
The Reputable Family (2010)
Synopsis Drama "The Reputable Family" revolves around the Choi family as they perform nobleness
Permalink to A Dream Comes True (2009)
A Dream Comes True (2009)
Synopsis Drama Sang-hyeon (Cha In-Pyo) is a third-rate comedian who works in a shady