Cha Hak Yeon

PROFILE
Name : Cha Hak Yeon
Other Name : 차학연 / 엔 / N
Age : 29
Birthday : June, 30, 1990
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 180 CM



Permalink to Red Moon Blue Sun (2018)
Red Moon Blue Sun (2018)
Synopsis Drama Cha Woo Kyung is a child counselor who works at a children�s
Permalink to Familiar Wife (2018)

Familiar Wife (2018)

244 views 1 likes
Familiar Wife (2018)
Synopsis Drama A married couple suddenly finds themselves living entirely different lives after their
Permalink to What’s With Money? (2017)
What’s With Money? (2017)
Synopsis Drama A drama depicting the story of high school students growing up in
Permalink to Tomorrow Boy (2016)

Tomorrow Boy (2016)

137 views 1 likes
Tomorrow Boy (2016)
Synopsis Drama Ahn Tae-pyeong (N) is the eldest among four orphaned siblings living with