Cecilia Yip

PROFILE
Name : Cecilia Yip
Other Name : 葉童 / 叶童 / Yip Tung / Ye Tong / 李思思 / Li Sze Sze / Li Si Si
Age : 56
Birthday : March, 08, 1963
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 171 CM



Permalink to The Rose (2003) (2003)

The Rose (2003) (2003)

143 views 1 likes
The Rose (2003) (2003)
Synopsis Drama Zheng Bai He (Ella Chen), dumped by her boyfriend because she is
Permalink to Men Don’t Cry (2007)

Men Don’t Cry (2007)

145 views 1 likes
Men Don’t Cry (2007)
Synopsis Drama With the support of the head of the Police Authority, Guangzhou’s top