Cecilia Han

PROFILE
Name : Cecilia Han
Other Name : 韩雪
Age : 36
Birthday : January, 11, 1983
Place Birth : Beijing, China
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Seven of the Sky (2006)

Seven of the Sky (2006)

131 views 1 likes
Seven of the Sky (2006)
Synopsis Drama Seven of the Sky is an inspiring story that teaches about life
Permalink to Follow Me My Queen (2015)
Follow Me My Queen (2015)
Synopsis Drama A showbiz are struggling to work hard cock filaments play Linda Jian
Permalink to A Mobile Love Story (2011)
A Mobile Love Story (2011)
Synopsis Drama Lu Yunfei returns to Shanghai from abroad and embarks on his career