Cecilia Cheung

PROFILE
Name : Cecilia Cheung
Other Name : 張栢芝 / 张柏芝 / Cheung Pak Chi / Zhang Bai Zhi / Zhang Bo Zhi
Age : 39
Birthday : May, 24, 1980
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to Failan (2001)

Failan (2001)

130 views 1 likes
Failan (2001)
Synopsis Drama In a corner of the neigborhood electronic game room sits Kang-jae (Choi
Permalink to The Lion Roars (2002)

The Lion Roars (2002)

123 views 1 likes
The Lion Roars (2002)
Synopsis Drama Period comedy about a Soong Dynasty poet who meets a beautiful but
Permalink to Running on Karma (2003)

Running on Karma (2003)

126 views 1 likes
Running on Karma (2003)
Synopsis Drama A monk turned body-builder, with the gift to see into people's lives,
Permalink to My Kung-Fu Sweetheart (2006)
My Kung-Fu Sweetheart (2006)
Synopsis Drama Phoebe (Cecilia Cheung) is the daughter of two Kung Fu masters and
Permalink to Help (2000)

Help (2000)

94 views 1 likes
Help (2000)
Synopsis Drama Ho Kau Kei Hospital is the worst place to be for a
Permalink to Fly Me to Polaris (1999)
Fly Me to Polaris (1999)
Synopsis Drama A young man, blind and dumb, works as an audio tape typist