Carrie Ng

PROFILE
Name : Carrie Ng
Other Name : 吳家麗
Age : 56
Birthday : November, 30, 1963
Place Birth : China
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Gangster Payday 2014 (2014)
Gangster Payday 2014 (2014)
Synopsis Drama To make ends meet, gangsters are forced to live a plain, humble
Permalink to Aberdeen (2014)

Aberdeen (2014)

138 views 1 likes
Aberdeen (2014)
Synopsis Drama Aberdeen (Chinese: ???), previously known as ????, is a 2014 Hong Kong
Permalink to Hungry Ghost Ritual (2014)
Hungry Ghost Ritual (2014)
Synopsis Drama Zong Hua returns home after his business failed in China. When his
Permalink to The Silent War (2012)

The Silent War (2012)

132 views 1 likes
The Silent War (2012)
Synopsis Drama An espionage thriller set in the 1950s and adapted from the novel
Permalink to Gun n Rose (1992)

Gun n Rose (1992)

147 views 1 likes
Gun n Rose (1992)
Synopsis Drama Mr Lung, the boss of a criminal family, decides that his adopted