Carman Lee

PROFILE
Name : Carman Lee
Other Name : 李若彤 / Lee Wai Han / Lee Yeuk Tung / Li Ruo Tong
Age : 52
Birthday : August, 16, 1967
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to THE ODD ONE DIES (1977)

THE ODD ONE DIES (1977)

125 views 1 likes
THE ODD ONE DIES (1977)
Synopsis Drama Mo (takeshi Kaneshiro) is a low life gangster. He has promised a
Permalink to Never Dance Alone (2014)
Never Dance Alone (2014)
Synopsis Drama Carmen Lee and Lawrence Cheng are married. Lawrence loves his wife and
Permalink to Lifeline (1977)

Lifeline (1977)

124 views 1 likes
Lifeline (1977)
Synopsis Drama Hong Kong’s answer to Backdraft is a good, solid flick that seems