Carissa Springett

PROFILE
Name : Carissa Springett
Other Name : คาริสา สปริงเก็ตต์
Age : 21
Birthday : March, 02, 1998
Place Birth : Bangkok, Thailand
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Gossip Girl Thailand (2015)
Gossip Girl Thailand (2015)
Synopsis Drama erena Wijitranukul returns to Bangkok following her mysterious disappearance: everyone is extremely