Cao Alvin

PROFILE
Name : Cao Alvin
Other Name : Cao Zheng; 曹征
Age : 35
Birthday : April, 20, 1984
Place Birth : China
Height : 179 CM



Permalink to Love’s Lies (2018) (2018)
Love’s Lies (2018) (2018)
Synopsis Drama A story revolving around a dangerous drug ring and an undercover agent