Byun Yo Han

PROFILE
Name : Byun Yo Han
Other Name : 변요한
Age : 133
Birthday : April, 29, 1886
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 176 CM



Permalink to Mr. Sunshine (2018)

Mr. Sunshine (2018)

240 views 1 likes
Mr. Sunshine (2018)
Synopsis Drama This is a pre-produced drama. Filming began on 2017-November. This drama tells
Permalink to Phantom Detective (2016)
Phantom Detective (2016)
Synopsis Drama Though he runs an illegal detective agency, Hong Gil-dong’s reputation as a
Permalink to Misaeng (2014)

Misaeng (2014)

140 views 1 likes
Misaeng (2014)
Synopsis Drama The drama follows the lives of ordinary salary men and details their