Byun Jung Soo

PROFILE
Name : Byun Jung Soo
Other Name : 변정수 / Byeon Jeong Su
Age : 45
Birthday : April, 15, 1974
Place Birth : Pusan, South Korea
Height : 174 CM



Permalink to Forbidden Love (2016)

Forbidden Love (2016)

203 views 1 likes
Forbidden Love (2016)
Synopsis Drama kshow- Forbidden Love Genre : Variety Show Actors : Byun Jung Soo
Permalink to Last Scandal (2008)

Last Scandal (2008)

157 views 1 likes
Last Scandal (2008)
Synopsis Drama Hong Sun Hee is a housewife who accidentally meets her first love,
Permalink to Bad Couple (2007)

Bad Couple (2007)

169 views 1 likes
Bad Couple (2007)
Synopsis Drama Choi Gi Chan is an University Botanic Professor with the "perfect genes."
Permalink to Manny (2011)

Manny (2011)

170 views 1 likes
Manny (2011)
Synopsis Drama Tall, with a perfect figure and his qualifications as an Ivy League
Permalink to Pasta (2010)

Pasta (2010)

167 views 1 likes
Pasta (2010)
Synopsis Drama "Pasta" covers the dreams and success of a young woman who aspires