Byun Hee Bong

PROFILE
Name : Byun Hee Bong
Other Name : 변희봉 / Byun Hee Bong (Byeon Hee Bong)
Age : 77
Birthday : June, 08, 1942
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 168 CM



Permalink to Neighborhood Lawyer Jo Deul Ho Season 2 (2019)
Neighborhood Lawyer Jo Deul Ho Season 2 (2019)
Synopsis Drama This drama is based on the original webtoon “Dongnebyunhosa Jodeulho / 동네변호사
Permalink to What About My Age (2018)
What About My Age (2018)
Synopsis Drama Here are three elders whose careers thrive for decades. They are respected
Permalink to Pinocchio (2014)

Pinocchio (2014)

99 views 1 likes
Pinocchio (2014)
Synopsis Drama The drama will be about young adults’ first step into society, and
Permalink to Ohlala Couple (2012)

Ohlala Couple (2012)

78 views 1 likes
Ohlala Couple (2012)
Synopsis Drama In the year 1919, Independence activist Joo-Hwan (Shin Hyun-Joon) carries out a
Permalink to Barking Dogs Never Bite (2000)
Barking Dogs Never Bite (2000)
Synopsis Drama The disconnections of urban life. Yun-ju is diffident, almost without affect; his
Permalink to Memories of Murder (2003)
Memories of Murder (2003)
Synopsis Drama South Korea in 1986 under the military dictatorship: Two rural cops and