Byeol Kim

PROFILE
Name : Byeol Kim
Other Name : 송하윤
Age : 33
Birthday : December, 02, 1986
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to Baby and Me 2008 (2008)

Baby and Me 2008 (2008)

149 views 1 likes
Baby and Me 2008 (2008)
Synopsis Drama Joon-Soo (Jang Keun-Suk) is a rebellious high school kid, popular with the