Bryant Chang

PROFILE
Name : Bryant Chang
Other Name : 張睿家 / Zhang Rui Jia
Age : 34
Birthday : March, 31, 1985
Place Birth : Taipei, Taiwan
Height : 180 CM



Permalink to Summer Times (2009)

Summer Times (2009)

179 views 1 likes
Summer Times (2009)
Synopsis Drama While going back to Kinmen island during summer, Ah Kwan (Bryant Chang)