Bowie Lam

PROFILE
Name : Bowie Lam
Other Name : 林保怡 / Lam Bo Yi / bao yi lin
Age : 54
Birthday : September, 14, 1965
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to S Storm (2016)

S Storm (2016)

205 views 1 likes
S Storm (2016)
Synopsis Drama No sooner is a team at ICAC set up to investigate irregularities/corruption
Permalink to Healing Hands (1998) (1998)
Healing Hands (1998) (1998)
Synopsis Drama A medical drama series that focuses on the lives and loves of
Permalink to When Heaven Burns (2011)
When Heaven Burns (2011)
Synopsis Drama In their youth Joe (Bowie Lam), Angus (Moses Chan), Ronnie (Kenny Wong)
Permalink to Every Move You Make (2010)
Every Move You Make (2010)
Synopsis Drama Yiu Hok Sum is detective who is skilled in reading human body
Permalink to Healing Hands II (2000) (2000)
Healing Hands II (2000) (2000)
Synopsis Drama This TV series mainly describes a group of medical staff, including their
Permalink to I Corrupt All Cops (2009)
I Corrupt All Cops (2009)
Synopsis Drama During the time Hong Kong was under British rule, there was a