Bonnie Sin

PROFILE
Name : Bonnie Sin
Other Name : 冼色麗 Bonnie Sin Sik Lai
Age : 44
Birthday : June, 15, 1975
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to Diva (2012)

Diva (2012)

171 views 1 likes
Diva (2012)
Synopsis Drama Joey has already locked down her Pop Diva status in the music