Bong Tae Kyu

PROFILE
Name : Bong Tae Kyu
Other Name : bong tae gyu / 봉태규
Age : 38
Birthday : May, 19, 1981
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 176 CM



Permalink to Return (2018)

Return (2018)

218 views 1 likes
Return (2018)
Synopsis Drama Choi Jae Hye (Go Hyun Jung) is a lawyer and Dok Go
Permalink to Ssunday Seoul (2006)

Ssunday Seoul (2006)

195 views 1 likes
Ssunday Seoul (2006)
Synopsis Drama The Werewolf A high school student Do-yeon who is the victim of
Permalink to A Perfect Match (2002)

A Perfect Match (2002)

140 views 1 likes
A Perfect Match (2002)
Synopsis Drama Despite the fact that she works at a professional matchmaking firm, Hyo
Permalink to Attic Cat (2003)

Attic Cat (2003)

147 views 1 likes
Attic Cat (2003)
Synopsis Drama Marriage is thought to be the final conclusion of love: the most