Bobby Au Yeung

PROFILE
Name : Bobby Au Yeung
Other Name : 歐陽震華 / Auyeung Chun Wah / Ouyang Zhen Hua
Age : 59
Birthday : July, 28, 1960
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 180 CM



Permalink to Always and Ever (2013)

Always and Ever (2013)

295 views 1 likes
Always and Ever (2013)
Synopsis Drama The drama follows a love story which spans three lifetimes, from the
Permalink to Forensic Heroes II (2008)
Forensic Heroes II (2008)
Synopsis Drama Every contact leaves a trace Every clue serves as a silent witness
Permalink to Armed Reaction IV (2004)
Armed Reaction IV (2004)
Synopsis Drama Armed Reaction IV (Chinese: 陀槍師姐 IV; Jyutping: to4 coeng1 si1 ze2 IV)
Permalink to Shine on You (2004)

Shine on You (2004)

85 views 1 likes
Shine on You (2004)
Synopsis Drama A businessman KAR TSAI CHOI (Au YEUNG CHUN WAH, BOBBY) is suddenly
Permalink to Forensic Heroes (2006)

Forensic Heroes (2006)

91 views 1 likes
Forensic Heroes (2006)
Synopsis Drama Tim Sir and the police force are in charge of solving murder
Permalink to Armed Reaction III (2001)
Armed Reaction III (2001)
Synopsis Drama Armed Reaction III is a 2001 Hong Kong modern cop drama produced
Permalink to Armed Reaction (1997)

Armed Reaction (1997)

153 views 1 likes
Armed Reaction (1997)
Synopsis Drama The drama takes place before 1997 Handover of Hong Kong and Royal