Blue Lan

PROFILE
Name : Blue Lan
Other Name : 藍正龍 / Lan Cheng Long / Lan Zheng Long
Age : 40
Birthday : March, 01, 1979
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 180 CM



Permalink to Chocolat (2014)

Chocolat (2014)

96 views 1 likes
Chocolat (2014)
Synopsis Drama It's a 13-episode CTS adaptation of a Japanese manga called Gangster Patisserie.
Permalink to Lift to Hell (2013)

Lift to Hell (2013)

135 views 1 likes
Lift to Hell (2013)
Synopsis Drama A killing spree takes place in a northern China's hospital, There is
Permalink to The Spin Kid (2011)

The Spin Kid (2011)

89 views 1 likes
The Spin Kid (2011)
Synopsis Drama The directorial debut of Joe Lee, Spin Kid, which boasts itself to