Bianca Bai

PROFILE
Name : Bianca Bai
Other Name : 白歆惠 / Bai Xin Hui / 天使面孔, 魔鬼身段
Age : 37
Birthday : October, 23, 1982
Place Birth : Taipei, Taiwan
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to PS Man (2010)

PS Man (2010)

148 views 1 likes
PS Man (2010)
Synopsis Drama After the famous author Xia He Jie crashed the movie premiere that