Bernice Liu

PROFILE
Name : Bernice Liu
Other Name : 廖碧兒 / Liao Bi Er
Age : 40
Birthday : January, 06, 1979
Place Birth : Prince Rupert, British Columbia, Canada
Height : 171 CM



Permalink to The Slicing of the Demon (2013)
The Slicing of the Demon (2013)
Synopsis Drama During the Ming Dynasty, executioner To Sei Hoi and his god-brother, Shui
Permalink to Devil’s Disciples (2007)
Devil’s Disciples (2007)
Synopsis Drama The Sacred Sword Sect, the most prestigious kung-fu cult in the martial
Permalink to Bad Blood (2010)

Bad Blood (2010)

95 views 1 likes
Bad Blood (2010)
Synopsis Drama The film begins with escaping prisoners Funky (Simon Yam), Calf (Andy On),