Beom su Lee

PROFILE
Name : Beom su Lee
Other Name : 이범수
Age : 49
Birthday : January, 30, 1970
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 171 CM



Permalink to Jungle Juice PosTX (2002)
Jungle Juice PosTX (2002)
Synopsis Drama South Korean writer/director Min-ho Cho fashions a slapstick, buddy-movie crime caper against
Permalink to Forbidden Quest (2006)

Forbidden Quest (2006)

185 views 1 likes
Forbidden Quest (2006)
Synopsis Drama A noble, high-class scholar starts to write erotic novels in 18th century