Benz Hui

PROFILE
Name : Benz Hui
Other Name : 許紹雄 / Hui Siu Hung / Benz雄
Age : 71
Birthday : September, 24, 1948
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 172 CM



Permalink to TVB Line Walker (2014)

TVB Line Walker (2014)

133 views 1 likes
TVB Line Walker (2014)
Synopsis Drama Following the mysterious death of his colleague, CIB Chief Inspector Michael Miu
Permalink to Black Comedy 2014 (2014)
Black Comedy 2014 (2014)
Synopsis Drama Detective Johnny Du (Wong Cho Lam) was smart and agile but his
Permalink to Into Thin Air (2005)

Into Thin Air (2005)

126 views 1 likes
Into Thin Air (2005)
Synopsis Drama Into Thin Air' begins with Zhing and Winnie as a married couple.
Permalink to Bounty Lady (2013)

Bounty Lady (2013)

183 views 1 likes
Bounty Lady (2013)
Synopsis Drama Golden public relations genius Heung Kwong Nam (Dayo Wong) is popular with
Permalink to A Change of Heart (2013)
A Change of Heart (2013)
Synopsis Drama A heart transplantation surgery saves the life of a tycoon. Evil hearted
Permalink to My Kung-Fu Sweetheart (2006)
My Kung-Fu Sweetheart (2006)
Synopsis Drama Phoebe (Cecilia Cheung) is the daughter of two Kung Fu masters and
Permalink to Rest On Your Shoulde (2011)
Rest On Your Shoulde (2011)
Synopsis Drama After her fiancé Joseph (Aloys Chen) falls ill, Bobo (Jiang Yiyan) meets
Permalink to My Sassy Girl 2 (2010)

My Sassy Girl 2 (2010)

120 views 1 likes
My Sassy Girl 2 (2010)
Synopsis Drama This sequel/cash-in to the popular 2001 Korean rom-com apparently picks up the