Benny Chan

PROFILE
Name : Benny Chan
Other Name : 陳浩民 / 陈浩民 / Chan Ho Man / Chen Hao Min
Age : 50
Birthday : October, 07, 1969
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 174 CM



Permalink to Gods Of Honour (2001)

Gods Of Honour (2001)

91 views 1 likes
Gods Of Honour (2001)
Synopsis Drama The much awaited TVB production, Gods of Honour, receives a very high
Permalink to Whatever It Takes (2003)
Whatever It Takes (2003)
Synopsis Drama This series stars Annie Man, Benny Chan, Tavia Yeung, Evergreen Mak, and
Permalink to A Change Of Destiny (2007)
A Change Of Destiny (2007)
Synopsis Drama A Change of Destiny (Traditional Chinese: ???) is a TVB costume drama
Permalink to A Happy Life (2013)

A Happy Life (2013)

126 views 1 likes
A Happy Life (2013)
Synopsis Drama The mythological TV drama, A Happy Life , which is currently showing