Benjamin Yuen

PROFILE
Name : Benjamin Yuen
Other Name : Benjamin Yuena
Age : 38
Birthday : May, 11, 1981
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to Over Run Over (2016) (2016)
Over Run Over (2016) (2016)
Synopsis Drama While on patrol duty, EU sergeant Ling San Fung and her team
Permalink to TVB The Fixer (2015)

TVB The Fixer (2015)

83 views 1 likes
TVB The Fixer (2015)
Synopsis Drama The Fixer tells the story about a group of crisis experts, calling
Permalink to Tiger Cubs II (2014)

Tiger Cubs II (2014)

111 views 1 likes
Tiger Cubs II (2014)
Synopsis Drama The Special Duties Unit (SDU), led by Joe Ma and consisting of
Permalink to Noblesse Oblige (2014)

Noblesse Oblige (2014)

84 views 1 likes
Noblesse Oblige (2014)
Synopsis Drama Nuns-to-be Tavia Yeung and Cilla Kung are desperate to find money to
Permalink to TVB Rear Mirror (2014)

TVB Rear Mirror (2014)

94 views 1 likes
TVB Rear Mirror (2014)
Synopsis Drama A grass-roots driver falls in love with an icy superior of the