Ben Bai

PROFILE
Name : Ben Bai
Other Name : 白吉勝 / Bai Ji Sheng/ Ben
Age : 40
Birthday : August, 02, 1979
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 180 CM



Permalink to Because of you (2010)

Because of you (2010)

169 views 1 likes
Because of you (2010)
Synopsis Drama Sun Fan is a stunt double who dreams of becoming a big