Baron Chen

PROFILE
Name : Baron Chen
Other Name : 陈楚河 / 陳楚河 / Chen Chu He / 陳小宝 / Chen Xiao Bao / River
Age : 38
Birthday : May, 09, 1981
Place Birth : Taipei, Taiwan
Height : 179 CM



Permalink to Bromance (2015)

Bromance (2015)

163 views 1 likes
Bromance (2015)
Synopsis Drama Under a fortuneteller's advice, Pi Ya Nuo has been living as a
Permalink to Because of you (2010)

Because of you (2010)

186 views 1 likes
Because of you (2010)
Synopsis Drama Sun Fan is a stunt double who dreams of becoming a big
Permalink to Battle of the Beauties (0)
Battle of the Beauties (0)
Synopsis Drama This article contains no synopsis. You can help DramaWiki by Genre :