Barbie Xu

PROFILE
Name : Barbie Xu
Other Name : 徐熙媛 / Xu Xi Yuan / Barbie Hsu / 姍姍 / San San / Shan Shan / 大S / Big S
Age : 43
Birthday : October, 06, 1976
Place Birth : Taipei, Taiwan
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to Corner With Love (2007)

Corner With Love (2007)

144 views 1 likes
Corner With Love (2007)
Synopsis Drama Xin Lei (Barbie Xu), a girl from a wealthy family, and Qin