Barbie Hsu

PROFILE
Name : Barbie Hsu
Other Name : 徐熙媛 / Hus Hsi Yuan (Xu Xi Yuan)
Age : 43
Birthday : October, 06, 1976
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to Connected (2008)

Connected (2008)

205 views 1 likes
Connected (2008)
Synopsis Drama A man receives a distressing phone call from a woman who has
Permalink to Meteor Garden (2001)

Meteor Garden (2001)

171 views 1 likes
Meteor Garden (2001)
Synopsis Drama Shan Cai, whose parents are far from wealthy, attends Ying De University,
Permalink to Hot Mom! (2013)

Hot Mom! (2013)

187 views 1 likes
Hot Mom! (2013)
Synopsis Drama 26 -year-old Xia Bing had wanted the single life a few years
Permalink to Motorway (2012)

Motorway (2012)

141 views 1 likes
Motorway (2012)
Synopsis Drama A rookie cop takes on a veteran escape driver in a death
Permalink to My Kingdom (2011)

My Kingdom (2011)

129 views 1 likes
My Kingdom (2011)
Synopsis Drama In the 19th century, the Prince Regent of the Qing Dynasty orders
Permalink to Meteor Garden 2 (2002)

Meteor Garden 2 (2002)

135 views 1 likes
Meteor Garden 2 (2002)
Synopsis Drama The story opens with the graduation of F4 from Ying De University
Permalink to Summer’s Desire (2010)
Summer’s Desire (2010)
Synopsis Drama Xia Mo and Luo Xi were both orphans adopted by the same
Permalink to Hot Summer Days (2010)

Hot Summer Days (2010)

137 views 1 likes
Hot Summer Days (2010)
Synopsis Drama Hot Summer Days? shares six entwined stories in which people strive to
Permalink to Adventure Of The King (2010)
Adventure Of The King (2010)
Synopsis Drama From the director of “72 Tenants Of Prosperity” comes a period comedy
Permalink to Reign of Assassins (2010)
Reign of Assassins (2010)
Synopsis Drama Set in ancient China, Zeng Jing is a skilled assassin who finds
Permalink to Future X-Cop (2010)

Future X-Cop (2010)

135 views 1 likes
Future X-Cop (2010)
Synopsis Drama Kidd (Andy Lau) a police officer from the year 2080 and his