Bang Eun Hee

PROFILE
Name : Bang Eun Hee
Other Name : 방은희 / Bang Eun Hee
Age : 52
Birthday : January, 01, 1967
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 167 CM



Permalink to Golden Apple (2005)

Golden Apple (2005)

185 views 1 likes
Golden Apple (2005)
Synopsis Drama Kim Kyung Sook (Park Sol-mi), Kyung Ku (Kim Ji-hoon) and Kyung Min