Ban Min Jung

PROFILE
Name : Ban Min Jung
Other Name : 반민정 / Ban Min Jung
Age : 39
Birthday : July, 03, 1980
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 166 CM



Permalink to Midnight Diner (2015)

Midnight Diner (2015)

88 views 1 likes
Midnight Diner (2015)
Synopsis Drama A late night restaurant opens at midnight and closes at 7am. The
Permalink to Address Unknown (2001)

Address Unknown (2001)

81 views 1 likes
Address Unknown (2001)
Synopsis Drama Based on real life stories from the director's life, and those known