Bai Bai He

PROFILE
Name : Bai Bai He
Other Name : 白百何; Bai Fay; Bai Baihe; 白雪;
Age : 35
Birthday : March, 01, 1984
Place Birth : Beijing, China
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to I Belonged to You 2016 (2016)
I Belonged to You 2016 (2016)
Synopsis Drama Based on the bestselling series of short stories by renowned Chinese writer
Permalink to Chongqing Hot Pot (2016)
Chongqing Hot Pot (2016)
Synopsis Drama From director Yang Qing (One Night at the Supermarket) comes Chongqing Hot
Permalink to Grow Up (2015)

Grow Up (2015)

131 views 1 likes
Grow Up (2015)
Synopsis Drama Jen China is the largest three hospitals River City, a small town
Permalink to The Truth About Beauty (2014)
The Truth About Beauty (2014)
Synopsis Drama Guo Jing, a recent college graduate who lost her boyfriend of three
Permalink to Personal Tailor (2013)

Personal Tailor (2013)

164 views 1 likes
Personal Tailor (2013)
Synopsis Drama A nouveau-rich inventor hires a personal trainer to help him improve his
Permalink to Love Is Not Blind (2011)
Love Is Not Blind (2011)
Synopsis Drama It tells the story of Xiaoxian, a successful wedding planner who is