Baek Yoon Shik

PROFILE
Name : Baek Yoon Shik
Other Name : 백윤식 / Baek Yun Sik
Age : 72
Birthday : March, 16, 1947
Place Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Height : 171 CM



Permalink to Harvest Villa (2010)

Harvest Villa (2010)

140 views 1 likes
Harvest Villa (2010)
Synopsis Drama A mysterious suicide occurs in an old villa located in the center