Baek Seung Hwan

PROFILE
Name : Baek Seung Hwan
Other Name : 백승환, Baek Seung-Hwan
Age : 21
Birthday : April, 17, 1998
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to Silenced (2011)

Silenced (2011)

117 views 1 likes
Silenced (2011)
Synopsis Drama Kang In-Ho (Gong Yoo) is a newly appointed teacher at a school