Baek Seo E

PROFILE
Name : Baek Seo E
Other Name : 백서이
Age : 27
Birthday : August, 03, 1992
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 166 CM



Permalink to Let’s Fight Ghost (2016)
Let’s Fight Ghost (2016)
Synopsis Drama Based on webcomic “Ssauja Gwisina (싸우자 귀신아)” by Im In Seu which