Baek Jin Hee

PROFILE
Name : Baek Jin Hee
Other Name : 백진희
Age : 29
Birthday : February, 08, 1990
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to Feel Good To Die (2018)

Feel Good To Die (2018)

226 views 1 likes
Feel Good To Die (2018)
Synopsis Drama This drama is based on webcomic �Jookeodo Joa� by �????? / Goldkiwisae�
Permalink to Let’s Eat Season 3 (2018)
Let’s Eat Season 3 (2018)
Synopsis Drama Lee Soo Kyung is a 33-year-old single woman. She divorced when she
Permalink to Jugglers (2017)

Jugglers (2017)

225 views 1 likes
Jugglers (2017)
Synopsis Drama This drama revolves around an uptight, do-it-himself former-boxer boss and his supportive,
Permalink to Missing Nine (2017)

Missing Nine (2017)

233 views 1 likes
Missing Nine (2017)
Synopsis Drama What would 9 survivors of an unexpected plane crash endure to remain
Permalink to Pride and Prejudice (2014)
Pride and Prejudice (2014)
Synopsis Drama A legal drama about team of young and passionate prosecutors who banded
Permalink to Empress Ki (2014)

Empress Ki (2014)

173 views 1 likes
Empress Ki (2014)
Synopsis Drama Depicts the loves and battles of Empress Ki who exercises her influence
Permalink to I Summon You Gold (2013)
I Summon You Gold (2013)
Synopsis Drama A drama which drily draws the bluff and fact of the middle
Permalink to Horror Stories 2 (2013)

Horror Stories 2 (2013)

208 views 1 likes
Horror Stories 2 (2013)
Synopsis Drama Department Head Park (Park Sung-Woong) and new employee Se-Young (Lee Se-Young) walk
Permalink to Jeon Woo Chi (2012)

Jeon Woo Chi (2012)

162 views 1 likes
Jeon Woo Chi (2012)
Synopsis Drama Jeon Woo Chi based on classical novel of unknown origin dating to
Permalink to Hair Show (2011)

Hair Show (2011)

150 views 1 likes
Hair Show (2011)
Synopsis Drama A story that about the top 1% of hair designers in Kangnam