Baek Ji Won

PROFILE
Name : Baek Ji Won
Other Name : 백지원
Age : 1
Birthday : October, 31, 2018
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to Encounter (2018)

Encounter (2018)

427 views 1 likes
Encounter (2018)
Synopsis Drama Politician's daughter Cha Soo-Hyun (Song Hye-Kyo) married the son from a family