Baek Il Sub

PROFILE
Name : Baek Il Sub
Other Name : 백일섭 / Baek Il Seob / Baek Il Sup
Age : 75
Birthday : June, 10, 1944
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 176 CM



Permalink to My Brilliant Life 2014 (2014)
My Brilliant Life 2014 (2014)
Synopsis Drama A young couple, both of whom are 17-years-old, learns that they will
Permalink to Only Love (2014)

Only Love (2014)

92 views 1 likes
Only Love (2014)
Synopsis Drama Tae-Yang  is a doctor who with a warm-heart and confidence. He assumes
Permalink to Ojakgyo Brothers (2011)
Ojakgyo Brothers (2011)
Synopsis Drama The story of a family with four sons who live together with
Permalink to Flames of Desire (2010)
Flames of Desire (2010)
Synopsis Drama The story of a conglomerate family and the legacy of the first
Permalink to Please Marry Me (2010)

Please Marry Me (2010)

111 views 1 likes
Please Marry Me (2010)
Synopsis Drama Jung Im closes down the shop early in preparation for her father-in-law’s
Permalink to Father’s House (2009)

Father’s House (2009)

141 views 1 likes
Father’s House (2009)
Synopsis Drama The drama begins in 1988 and focuses on the life of Kang