Baek Do bin

PROFILE
Name : Baek Do bin
Other Name : 백도빈 / Baek Do Bin
Age : 32
Birthday : February, 21, 1987
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to Soldier aka God of War (2012)
Soldier aka God of War (2012)
Synopsis Drama This drama is about a beggar rising to the top and overruling
Permalink to Fight (2008) (2008)

Fight (2008) (2008)

136 views 1 likes
Fight (2008) (2008)
Synopsis Drama The drama is about men who engage in fights and the deep
Permalink to Killer K (2011)

Killer K (2011)

141 views 1 likes
Killer K (2011)
Synopsis Drama A drama about the lead character Cha Yeon-jin who is a high