Bae Yong Jun

PROFILE
Name : Bae Yong Jun
Other Name : 배용준 / ヨン様 / Yon-sama / bae yong joon / 裴勇俊
Age : 47
Birthday : August, 29, 1972
Place Birth : Mapo, Seoul, South Korea
Height : 181 CM



Permalink to Winter Sonata (2002)

Winter Sonata (2002)

215 views 1 likes
Winter Sonata (2002)
Synopsis Drama Joon-sang moves to a new high school in search for his biological
Permalink to Hotelier KO (2001)

Hotelier KO (2001)

161 views 1 likes
Hotelier KO (2001)
Synopsis Drama Jin Young (Song Yun Ah), a very open-minded and energetic woman, worked
Permalink to Dream High (2011)

Dream High (2011)

179 views 1 likes
Dream High (2011)
Synopsis Drama Six students at Girin Art High School work to achieve their dreams
Permalink to First Love (1996)

First Love (1996)

184 views 1 likes
First Love (1996)
Synopsis Drama Choi Soo Jung has the role of the older brother of Bae