Bae Sung Woo

PROFILE
Name : Bae Sung Woo
Other Name : 배성우
Age : 47
Birthday : November, 01, 1972
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 0 CM



Permalink to Office (Korean Movie) (2015)
Office (Korean Movie) (2015)
Synopsis Drama Kim Byeong-Gook (Bae Sung-Woo) works as a section chief at a company.
Permalink to Monster (2014)

Monster (2014)

171 views 1 likes
Monster (2014)
Synopsis Drama Bok-Soon (Kim Go-Eun) lives with her younger sibling. She runs a street