Bae Seul Gi

PROFILE
Name : Bae Seul Gi
Other Name : 배슬기 / Bae Seul Gi (Pae Sul Ki)
Age : 33
Birthday : September, 27, 1986
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 168 CM



Permalink to Risky Romance (2018)

Risky Romance (2018)

179 views 1 likes
Risky Romance (2018)
Synopsis Drama Joo In Ah (Lee Si Young) is an endocrinologist whose main interest
Permalink to Unemployed Romance (2013)
Unemployed Romance (2013)
Synopsis Drama A story about an aspiring writer who lives off of unemployment checks