Bae Noo Ri

PROFILE
Name : Bae Noo Ri
Other Name : 배누리; Bae Nu Ri
Age : 26
Birthday : February, 04, 1993
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 166 CM



Permalink to Dramaworld (2016)

Dramaworld (2016)

209 views 1 likes
Dramaworld (2016)
Synopsis Drama What is the most exciting — and most terrifying — thing that
Permalink to Cheers to Me (2015)

Cheers to Me (2015)

146 views 1 likes
Cheers to Me (2015)
Synopsis Drama An ordinary single woman who enjoys cooking and dining alone in the
Permalink to Sweden Laundry (2014)

Sweden Laundry (2014)

134 views 1 likes
Sweden Laundry (2014)
Synopsis Drama When Kim Bom (Song Ha Yoon) was young, she had a hard
Permalink to Inspiring Generation (2014)
Inspiring Generation (2014)
Synopsis Drama Based in the 1930's of Shanghai, China, is a story about love,
Permalink to Beloved (2012)

Beloved (2012)

139 views 1 likes
Beloved (2012)
Synopsis Drama The drama tells the love story of a couple who has been
Permalink to Dream High (2011)

Dream High (2011)

163 views 1 likes
Dream High (2011)
Synopsis Drama Six students at Girin Art High School work to achieve their dreams